•  

  • _______________________

 

Pubblicità

 

Albo Pretorio

 

Avvisi e Circolari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Genitori
 

GENITORI RAPPRESENTANTI DI CLASSE

 A.S. 2018 -19

SCUOLA INFANZIA

 

GENITORI

Sez. A : D’ADAMO NADIA

Sez. B : GUIDA SIMONA

Sez. C : CIPRESSA MARTA

Sez. D : DE PAOLIS CATERINA

Sez. E : ALEMANNO ANNA

Sez. F : RIZZO M. GRAZIA

Sez. G : GRECO SERENA

 

 

 

SCUOLA PRIMARIA RENATA FONTE

GENITORI

CLASSE 1A: CONTE FRANCESCA

CLASSE 1B: FRANCO NOEMI

CLASSE 2A: SCICOLONE NADIA

CLASSE 2B: D’ANDREA SELENIA

CLASSE 2C: GUIDA ANNA RITA

CLASSE 3A: ROMANO ANGELA

CLASSE 4A: CAPUTO ALESSANDRA

CLASSE 4B: PRETE M. AMALIA

CLASSE 4C: RENIS M. DONATA

CLASSE 5A: GUAGNANO FRANCESCA

CLASSE 5B: ALEMANNO DANIELA

CLASSE 5C: MORELLI M. REALINA

 

 

 

SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA MOGADISCIO

GENITORI

CLASSE 1C: MAGLIANO STEFANIA

CLASSE 1D: MAGNO AZZURRA

CLASSE 2D: LETTERE M. CONSUELO

CLASSE 3B: NESTOLA MANDY

CLASSE 3C: D’ANDREA M. JOSE

CLASSE 4D: RODRIGUEZ  V. INMACULADA

CLASSE 4E: LETTERE M. CONSUELO

CLASSE 5D: D’AMATO CHIARA

 

 

 

 

 

SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO

 

GENITORI

CLASSE 1A:  GRECO ANNA LISA -   NESTOLA LUCIA - LEGGIERI STEFANIA;

CLASSE 1B:  NEGRI MILENA – D’ANDREA CATIA;

CLASSE 1C:  CONTE MARTA;

CLASSE 1D: MARTINA PINA – CICCARESE ANTONELLA – CORDELLA ALESSANDRA;

CLASSE 1E:  D’ADAMO CARMELA – CHIRIATTI VALENTINA – ZECCA PIERPAOLA; CALASSO CATERINA;

 

CLASSE 2A: STRAFELLA TERESA ;

CLASSE 2B: RUBERTI MARIA – MORELLI M. REALINA – SPONZIELLO MANUELA;

CLASSE 2C: RAGANATO LUCIA – CICCARESE MICHELE;

CLASSE 2D: MANCA CATERINA – APPOLONIO PATRIZIO – DE PAOLI MANUELA;

CLASSE 2E: ALBANO LUISELLA – PERRONE CARLA – PERRONE FERNANDA;

 

CLASSE 3A : LEO MARIANNA – GRECO ANNALISA – FIOSCHI SIMONA;

CLASSE 3B : FRANCESCO FANCIANO – GIUSEPPE FRISENDA;

CLASSE 3C : NESTOLA LAURA;

CLASSE 3D: CORDELLA SIMONA.

CLASSE 3E : MANCA M. TERESA – SEMERARO DONATO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Link utili

Wikipedia